E-mail: info@imaginaproduction.com
Via Vittoria Colonna 22, Torino, View on Map

 

Client List

STUDIO (click to open)

Order by date

Recording

  • Claudio Luisi
  • Neja
  • Silvia Tancredi
  • Anthony Morgan Gospel Choir
  • Film Commission Piemonte
  • Edoardo Pacchiotti
  • Mad Krampus
  • Twee
  • Ordinary People
  • Thoose of the Cellar
  • Gian Piero Luongo
  • Dievanity
  • Flavio Scopaz
  • EDDY GAULEIN-STEF
  • Silver
  • Fabio Giachino Trio
  • Reale
  • Fabrizio Consoli
  • Linda Comes
  • Fabio De Vincente
  • Pavel Nunez
  • Elena Urru
  • The Drops
  • Flavio Boltro
  • Sintomi di Gioia
  • Giuseppe Torrente
  • Gigi Rivetti
  • Elvin Betti
  • Ivano Icardi
  • Elio Rivagli
  • Marco Rivagli
  • Gaetano Fasano
  • Ruben Bellavia
  • Alessio Sanfilippo
  • Riccardo Lombardo
  • Igor Dezzutto
  • Smooke The Bees
  • Monica P
  • Tony Edelmann
  • Fabio Gurian
  • Bside
  • Groove Trinity
  • Dominio Libero
  • Simona Bencini
  • Carlo Gaudiello
  • Carlo Bellavia
  • Carlo Cannarozzo
  • Luciano Beccia
  • Luca Pisu
  • Roberto Testa
  • Amore e Psiche
  • Davide Iodice
  • Alessia Mattalia
  • Alchimie Mediterranee
  • Luigi Pelazza
  • Enrico De Lotto
  • Voon Washington
  • Paolo Costa
  • Chocolate Audio
  • Roberto Maccagno
  • Vicio (Subsonica)
  • Wonder in Love
  • Alex Marchisone
  • Simone Patrizi
  • Hangin’ Tree
  • Ivana Spagna
  • The Spins
  • Marco Milani
  • Pooh
  • Juventus FC
  • Cristiano Lo Mele
  • Native Instruments
  • Tiziano Lamberti
  • Alchimie Mediterranee
  • Mery Boschi
  • Anno Domini
  • Simone Rubinato
  • Alessia Ceglia
  • Ace Hunters
  • Sandro Serra
  • La Stanza di Greta
  • El Trece
  • Accademia ACMS
  • Ginger Brew
  • Mezzafemmina
  • Ferruccio Amelotti
  • Sabrina Kabua
  • Machiavelli Music
  • Claudio Lodati Trio
  • Jino Touche
  • Alessia Galeotti
  • Jamirokay
  • LAA Custom
  • Giulia Cardia
  • The Sick Rose
  • Sound Burst
  • Fra Diavolo
  • Paolo Battaglino
  • Paolo Esposito
  • Tony de Gruttola
  • Namb
  • Elisa Bava
  • Marta Caldara
  • Marco Peroglio
  • Verderame
  • Wanderfate
  • Joy Gospel Choir
  • Queen Island
  • Gabriele Bruno
  • Compagnia del caffe
  • Coro David
  • Dario Salomone
  • Dissoluzione
  • Kitnechette
  • Bottega di musiche e parole
  • Serenità di Jenna
  • Alessandro Scarpa
  • EGD
  • 80 Times
  • RadioPaxi
  • Metis
  • Apple 2
  • ART
  • CEI
  • Gravidansia

Mix

  • Giuseppe Torrente
  • Neja
  • Dievanity
  • Film Commission Piemonte
  • Fabio De Vincente
  • Claudio luisi
  • Silvia Tancredi
  • Anthony Morgan Gospel Choir
  • Edoardo Pacchiotti
  • EDDY GAULEIN-STEF
  • Silver
  • Mad Krampus
  • Twee
  • Ordinary People
  • Thoose of the Cellar
  • Fabrizio Consoli
  • Linda Comes
  • Elena Urru
  • The Drops
  • Sintomi di Gioia
  • Sabrina Kabua
  • AshWake
  • Davide Iodice
  • Alessia Mattalia
  • Alchimie Mediterranee
  • Enrico De Lotto
  • Voon Washington
  • Paolo Costa
  • Reale
  • Vicio (Subsonica)
  • Wonder in Love
  • Alex Marchisone
  • Simone Patrizi
  • Hangin’ Tree
  • Marco Milani
  • Tiziano Lamberti
  • Eugenio Finardi
  • Alchimie Mediterranee
  • Riccardo Lombardo
  • Mery Boschi
  • Anno Domini
  • Alessia Ceglia
  • Ace Hunters
  • Gigi Rivetti
  • Smooke The Bees
  • Elvin Betti
  • Tony Edelmann
  • Simona Bencini
  • Carlo Gaudiello
  • Roberto Testa
  • Amore e Psiche
  • La Stanza di Greta
  • Ginger Brew
  • Mezzafemmina
  • Bside
  • Groove Trinity
  • Ferruccio Amelotti
  • Claudio Lodati Trio
  • Jino Touche
  • Alessia Galeotti
  • Paolo Battaglino
  • Paolo Esposito
  • Tony de Gruttola
  • Namb
  • Elisa Bava
  • Marta Caldara
  • Marco Peroglio
  • Verderame
  • Wanderfate
  • Joy Gospel Choir
  • Queen Island
  • Gabriele Bruno
  • Compagnia del caffe
  • Coro David
  • RadioPaxi
  • Metis
  • Giulia Cardia
  • Apple 2
  • ART
  • Gravidansia
  • Dario Salomone
  • Dissoluzione
  • Kitnechette
  • Bottega di musiche e parole
  • Serenità di Jenna
  • EGD
  • 80 Times
  • Jamirokay

Mastering

  • Jordan SkratchPunkz Messina
  • The Spins
  • Dievanity
  • Silver
  • AshWake
  • Claudio luisi
  • Silvia Tancredi
  • Edoardo Pacchiotti
  • Fabrizio Consoli
  • Linda Comes
  • Fabio De Vincente
  • Elena Urru
  • The Drops
  • Sintomi di Gioia
  • Mad Krampus
  • Twee
  • Ordinary People
  • Thoose of the Cellar
  • Doctor Zot
  • Tatanka
  • Zatok
  • Giuseppe Torrente
  • Godgiven slovenia
  • Rex Havoc
  • Shakedown
  • Reale
  • Smooke The Bees
  • Supershock
  • Tony Edelmann
  • Amore e Psiche
  • Johnny Aeschliman, West Covina, United States
  • Aeox & D’Real Vienna (Austalia)
  • Eugenio Finardi
  • Davide Iodice
  • Alessia Mattalia
  • Alchimie Mediterranee
  • Neja
  • Enrico De Lotto
  • Wonder in Love
  • Alex Marchisone
  • Simone Patrizi
  • Hangin’ Tree
  • Gabriele Bruno
  • Compagnia del caffe
  • Alchimie Mediterranee
  • Anno Domini
  • Simone Rubinato
  • Ace Hunters
  • La Stanza di Gret
  • Mezzafemmina
  • Sabrina Kabua
  • Claudio Lodati Trio
  • Jamirokay
  • Giulia Cardia
  • Fra Diavolo
  • Marta Caldara
  • Marco Peroglio
  • Verderame
  • Wanderfate
  • Joy Gospel Choir
  • Queen Island
  • Dissoluzione
  • Kitnechette
  • Bottega di musiche e parole
  • Serenità di Jenna
  • EGD
  • 80 Times
  • Metis
  • Apple 2
  • ART

LIVE (click to open)

Order by date

  • Teatro Regio Torino
  • RAI “Prima della prima”
  • RAI “Sereno Variabile”
  • Fabrizio Consoli
  • RAI 5
  • Fabio De Vincente
  • FIAT
  • Comune di Torino
  • Intesa San Paolo
  • Aristea
  • Immagini Elettroniche
  • UniCreditBanca
  • Alfa Romeo
  • Global Production
  • Katia Ricciarelli
  • Compagnia del caffe
  • RAI “Linea Verde”
  • Euphon
  • Alberto Patrucco
  • Comune di Settimo Torinese
  • Comune di Alessandria
  • Politecnico di Torino
  • Alessio Bertallot
  • Triba’
  • Martini e Rossi
  • Joy Gospel Choir
  • Paolo Cevoli
  • Lou Seriol
  • Mario Biondi
  • The Art of Zapping
  • Daniele Silvestri
  • Disco Inferno
  • Fratelli Sberlicchio
  • Alessia Mattalia
  • Crazy Band
  • Bluvertigo
  • Casino Royale
  • Cepim
  • Groove Machine
  • 2 di Picche

VIDEO (click to open)

Order by date

  • Azimut Yachts
  • Hattori Hanzo
  • Silvia Tancredi
  • Piatino
  • Acqua Sant’Anna
  • Scarpe e Scarpe
  • Jump
  • Enjoy Freedom
  • Stannah Montascale
  • Flamantes Dance School
  • Centro Danza 360
  • Ace Hunters
  • Alex Marchisone
  • Granatissimi
  • Università degli studi di Roma
  • Video Gruppo
  • Highlord

WORKSHOP (click to open)

  • Billy Sheehan
  • Sabino Cannone
  • Sae Institute
  • Bungaro
  • Accademia ACMS